KLIK4D: 9684
ISIN4D: 5613
CANADA: 5478
BEIJING: 8605
LAOS: 8462
SEOUL: 1689

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 12 AGUSTUS - 13 AGUSTUS 2017

AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 12 AGUSTUS - 13 AGUSTUS 2017

England - Premier League ;
FT Watford 3 - 3 Liverpool
FT Chelsea 2 - 3 Burnley
FT Crystal Palace 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
FT Everton 1 - 0 Stoke City
FT Southampton 0 - 0 Swansea City
FT West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 2 Manchester City

England - Championship ;
FT Barnsley 1 - 2 Ipswich Town
FT Birmingham City 2 - 1 Bristol City
FT Brentford 3 - 4 Nottingham Forest
FT Cardiff City 3 - 0 Aston Villa
FT Derby County 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Hull City 4 - 1 Burton Albion
FT Leeds United 0 - 0 Preston North End
FT Millwall 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Reading 1 - 1 Fulham
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Sheffield United

England - League 1 ;
FT AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
FT Blackburn Rovers 1 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
FT Blackpool 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 4 Peterborough United
FT Gillingham 0 - 1 Bradford City
FT Northampton Town 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
FT Oxford United 3 - 0 Portsmouth
FT Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Rochdale 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United
FT Rotherham United 5 - 0 Southend United
FT Walsall 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic

Italy - Coppa Italia ;
FT Bologna 0 - 3 Cittadella
FT Benevento 0 - 4 Perugia
FT Brescia 1 - 3 Pescara
AET Carpi * 3 - 3 Salernitana
FT Pordenone Calcio 3 - 2 Lecce
FT SPAL 2013 1 - 0 Renate
FT ChievoVerona 2 - 1 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT Crotone 2 - 1 Piacenza
FT Sampdoria 3 - 0 Foggia
FT Sassuolo 2 - 0 Spezia
FT Udinese 3 - 2 Frosinone
FT Bari 2 - 1 Cremonese
AET Cagliari * 1 - 1 Palermo

Germany - DFB Cup ;
FT Chemnitzer FC 0 - 5 Bayern Munich
FT FC Hansa Lueneburg 1 - 3 Mainz 05
FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
FT Germania Halberstadt 1 - 2 Freiburg
FT Leher 0 - 5 FC Cologne
FT SV Eichede 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern
FT TuS Erndtebrueck 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Unterhaching 0 - 4 FC Heidenheim
AET Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Darmstadt
FT RW Erfurt 0 - 1 Hoffenheim
FT Wuerzburger Kickers 0 - 3 Werder Bremen

France - Ligue 1 ;
FT Nantes 0 - 1 Marseille
FT Amiens 0 - 2 Angers
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Metz
FT Caen 0 - 1 Saint-Etienne
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Montpellier

France - Ligue 2 ;
FT Sochaux 3 - 2 Lens

Netherlands - Eredivisie ;
FT PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
FT VVV-Venlo 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Heracles 2 - 1 Ajax
FT Vitesse 4 - 1 NAC Breda

Belgium - First Division A ;
FT KV Mechelen 1 - 1 Gent
FT Eupen 1 - 2 Kortrijk
FT Lokeren 0 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron
FT Oostende 0 - 3 Waasland-Beveren

Belgium - First Division B : 1st stage ;
FT Roeselare 3 - 1 Oud-Heverlee
FT Westerlo 1 - 1 Tubize

Portugal - Primeira Liga ;
FT Moreirense 0 - 0 Feirense
FT Belenenses 1 - 0 Maritimo
FT Boavista 1 - 2 Rio Ave

Portugal - Segunda Liga ;
FT Academica 2 - 0 Braga B
FT Sporting CP B 1 - 2 Academico Viseu

Scotland - Premiership ;
FT Hamilton Academical 3 - 0 Dundee FC
FT Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Hearts
FT Rangers 2 - 3 Hibernian
FT Ross County 1 - 2 Aberdeen
FT St.Johnstone 4 - 1 Motherwell

Scotland - Championship ;
FT Brechin City 2 - 2 Livingston
FT Dundee United 2 - 1 Queen of South
FT Dunfermline Athletic 5 - 1 Inverness CT
FT Falkirk 1 - 1 Dumbarton
FT Greenock Morton 4 - 1 St. Mirren

International - Club Friendlies ;
FT Leganes 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Newells Old Boys 1 - 1 Patronato de Parana
FT Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Gimnasia LP
FT Cadiz 0 - 3 Villarreal
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
Aband. Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 Alaves
FT Elche 0 - 2 Levante
FT Reus 0 - 0 Girona
FT Toledo 3 - 0 Leganes
FT Albacete 2 - 1 Getafe
FT Inter 1 - 0 Real Betis
FT Zaragoza 0 - 2 Eibar
FT Tenerife 0 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Las Palmas 2 - 0 Malaga

Denmark - Superliga ;
FT Lyngby 1 - 1 SoenderjyskE
FT FC Koebenhavn 1 - 1 AC Horsens

Norway - Eliteserien ;
FT Molde 1 - 2 Rosenborg

Sweden - Allsvenskan ;
FT Halmstads BK 0 - 3 Sirius

Austria - Bundesliga ;
FT Altach 0 - 1 Salzburg
FT Austria Wien 2 - 0 LASK Linz
FT SKN St. Poelten 0 - 0 Mattersburg
FT Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC

Turkey - Super Lig ;
FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 1 - 0 Sivasspor
FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Karabukspor
FT Goztepe 2 - 2 Fenerbahce
FT Alanyaspor 1 - 3 Kasimpasa

Turkey - 1st Lig ;
FT Rizespor 4 - 1 Manisaspor
FT Istanbulspor 2 - 2 Eskisehirspor
FT Adanaspor 3 - 0 Denizlispor

Ireland - FAI Cup ;
FT Cobh Wanderers 3 - 0 Killarney Celtic
FT Ballincollig 0 - 5 Athlone Town
FT Bangor Celtic 3 - 2 Everton
FT Bray Wanderers 0 - 1 Cork City
AET Longford Town 4 - 2 Sligo Rovers
FT Cobh Ramblers 0 - 3 Limerick

Wales - Premier League ;
FT Cefn Druids AFC 0 - 3 Cardiff Met University
FT Llandudno FC 3 - 0 Carmarthen

Northern Ireland - Premiership ;
FT Ballinamallard United 1 - 2 Glentoran
FT Cliftonville 6 - 3 Ards
FT Dungannon Swifts 1 - 3 Coleraine
FT Linfield 2 - 0 Carrick Rangers
FT Warrenpoint Town 2 - 3 Glenavon

Iceland - Cup ;
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur

Luxembourg - National Division ;
FT US Hostert 2 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg

Czech Republic - 1st League ;
FT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
FT Slovacko 5 - 2 Banik Ostrava
FT Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc

Slovakia - Fortuna League ;
FT Zemplin Michalovce 0 - 1 Tatran Presov
FT Ruzomberok 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
FT Trencin 1 - 1 Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Zilina 7 - 1 FK Senica

Russia - Premier League ;
FT FC Ufa 1 - 4 FC Rostov
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow

Ukraine - Premier League ;
FT Stal Kamianske 0 - 1 Vorskla
FT Veres Rivne 0 - 1 Zorya
FT FC Olexandria 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk

Poland - Ekstraklasa ;
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
FT Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
FT Wisla Krakow 2 - 1 Cracovia

Poland - 1st Liga ;
FT Odra Opole 2 - 4 Miedz Legnica
FT Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow

Croatia - 1st League ;
FT NK Lokomotiva 2 - 3 Osijek
FT Inter Zapresic 2 - 2 NK Istra 1961

Slovenia - 1st SNL ;
FT Gorica 1 - 0 Aluminij
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 0 Rudar Velenje

Hungary - OTP BANK Liga ;
FT Budapest Honved 2 - 1 Ujpest
FT Diosgyori VTK 2 - 2 Puskas FC Academy
FT Ferencvaros 1 - 1 Paksi SE
FT Haladas 3 - 1 Balmazujvaros
FT Vasas Budapest 1 - 1 Mezokovesd SE
FT Videoton FC 1 - 0 Debrecen

Romania - Liga I ;
FT Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti
FT FC FCSB 1 - 1 Astra Giurgiu

Bulgaria - First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Etar 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 Vereya

Belarus - Premier ;
FT FK Slutsk 1 - 2 Neman Grodno
FT FK Vitebsk 2 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk
FT Krumkachy Minsk 0 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev

Latvia - Virsliga ;
FT FK Liepaja 2 - 0 RFS

Lithuania - A Lyga ;
FT Trakai FK 2 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius

Estonia - Premium liiga ;
FT JK Sillamae Kalev 9 - 0 Parnu JK Vaprus
FT Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 Tammeka

Moldova - National Division ;
FT CS Petrocub 1 - 1 Speranta
FT Dinamo-Auto 1 - 4 FC Milsami Orhei
FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 3 FC Sheriff

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga ;
FT Vitez 0 - 1 Sloboda Tuzla
FT Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 FK Krupa
FT Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Borac Banja Luka

FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga ;
FT KF Shkendija 2 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Rabotnicki 0 - 0 Renova

Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL ;
FT Zeta 1 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica
FT FK Iskra 1 - 1 Kom
FT Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja
FT Mladost Podgorica 0 - 0 Decic Tuzi
FT Petrovac 0 - 1 Sutjeska

Brazil - Serie A ;
FT Atletico GO 1 - 0 Coritiba
FT Vitoria 0 - 1 Avai FC

Brazil - Serie B ;
FT America MG 1 - 0 Nautico
FT Ceara 1 - 0 CRB
FT Internacional 3 - 1 Londrina EC
FT Parana Clube 1 - 0 ABC
FT Figueirense 1 - 1 Goias
FT Oeste FC 1 - 3 Paysandu

Bolivia - Primera Division : clausura ;
FT Guabira 0 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes

Chile - Primera División : Transición ;
FT Curico Unido 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
FT Deportes Temuco 0 - 0 Huachipato
FT Universidad Catolica 1 - 1 Everton CD

Colombia - Primera A : clausura ;
FT Tolima 1 - 0 Atletico Huila
FT Bucaramanga 0 - 1 Cortulua
Aband. Rionegro Aguilas 1 - 0 Once Caldas
FT Atletico Junior 2 - 0 Envigado
FT La Equidad 0 - 1 Millonarios

Paraguay - Division Profesional : clausura ;
FT Sportivo Trinidense 0 - 0 Sol de America

Peru - Primera División : apertura ;
FT Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Sport Rosario
FT Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 FBC Melgar
FT Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Ayacucho FC

Venezuela - Primera División : clausura ;
FT Deportivo Zulia 3 - 1 Portuguesa FC
FT Aragua FC 2 - 1 Metropolitanos FC
FT Carabobo FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui

Mexico - Liga MX : apertura ;
FT Atlas 0 - 1 CF America
FT Queretaro FC 2 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
FT Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Toluca
FT Monterrey 4 - 1 CD Guadalajara
FT Pachuca 2 - 1 Tigres

USA - Major League Soccer ;
FT Seattle Sounders FC 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City
FT Toronto FC 4 - 1 Portland Timbers
Aband. DC United ? - ? Real Salt Lake
FT Columbus Crew 3 - 1 Chicago Fire
FT New York Red Bulls 3 - 1 Orlando City
Int. FC Dallas 0 - 0 Colorado Rapids
FT New England Rev. 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
FT Philadelphia Union 0 - 3 Montreal Impact
FT Houston Dynamo 3 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes

USA - NASL Fall ;
FT FC Edmonton 1 - 1 New York Cosmos
FT Miami FC 3 - 1 Indy Eleven
FT North Carolina FC 2 - 2 Jacksonville Armada FC
FT Puerto Rico FC 0 - 0 San Francisco Deltas

USA - United Soccer League ;
FT Real Monarchs SLC 2 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

Costa Rica - Primera División : apertura ;
FT AD Municipal Liberia 4 - 1 Guadalupe FC

Honduras - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT CD Marathon 1 - 0 Platense FC
FT Lobos UPNFM 2 - 1 Real Espana

Saudi Arabia - Premier League ;
FT Al Shabab 1 - 2 Ohod
FT Al-Faisaly 1 - 3 Al Nassr FC

South Africa - Super Cup MTN8 ;
FT Cape Town City FC 1 - 0 Polokwane City
FT Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 SuperSport United

===========================================================================================================

Salam Olahraga :